Market Centerन्यूनतम भावअधिकतम भावमॉडल भाव
Pulses ( On: 08/10/2021 )
Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) ( MSP: 6300)
Gujarat
Botad447555505015
Dahod540056005500
570060005900
Jambusar460052004900
Jambusar(Kaavi)480052005000
Jasdan325050004255
Rajkot450060755800
Visavadar476057505255
Total5667
Karnataka
Basava Kalayana555062506100
Bidar631865016400
Gulbarga580168066511
Laxmeshwar364546084213
Raichur479562806280
Total6492
Kerala
Palakkad100001100010600
Perinthalmanna780082008000
Total8703
Madhya Pradesh
Pandhurna600060006000
Total6000
Maharashtra
Ahmednagar550058005650
Ahmedpur630063006300
Akola455063006000
Bhokar572559045814
Hinganghat580065306120
Hingoli(Kanegoan Naka)600062006100
Jalana570061005700
Karanja577561756000
Latur600065006150
Lonar550064005950
Mehekar500058055600
Murtizapur575061006025
Savner590060786000
Vani579059955800
Wardha572559905850
Total6036
Telangana
Khammam560062306230
Suryapeta345963726372
Tanduru637264506372
Total6366
Uttar Pradesh
Aligarh610062006160
Auraiya600063006170
Baberu598061256050
Banda595060506000
Bharuasumerpur620064006300
Choubepur634064506400
Dadri620064506320
Etah596062606165
Etawah586062606160
Firozabad608062306180
Ghaziabad630064006350
Jhijhank625065006375
Kanpur(Grain)640066006500
Karvi611563156215
Kasganj584060205920
Khaga625063306300
Mahoba610061856140
Mainpuri605062706160
Mirzapur600063506350
Pukhrayan600062006100
Raath570058505800
Sirsa620063006250