Marketन्यूनतम भावअधिकतम भावमॉडल भाव
गुजरात मंडी भाव
Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) बाजरा
Amreli118011801180
Borsad120016001600
Botad178518951840
Dahod140015001450
Dehgam162018201720
Dhanera148517801630
Dhansura150016001575
Dhrol135017751565
Jambusar150017001600
Jambusar(Kaavi)165018501750
Jamnagar100018001400
Jasdan125017251560
Kalol150017001600
Khambhat(Grain Market)167017501720
Kodinar142517901610
Mahuva(Station Road)137521701775
Mangrol120012501230
Mansa190020852025
Morbi155517851670
Palanpur162517401682
Patan130017251515
Rajula140519501678
Siddhpur115018351492
Thara154016351587.5
Thara(Shihori)154020551595
Umreth150018751865
Vav135013501350
Visnagar130016401470
Barley (Jau) जो
Siddhpur150015001500
Jowar(Sorghum) ज्वार
Amreli145019751765
Botad207522452160
Dhrol150016201560
Jambusar180023002000
Jambusar(Kaavi)200023002200
Jamnagar212523752250
Jasdan150020751850
Mahuva(Station Road)127520051640
Mandvi125012501250
Mansa168522551850
Porbandar192519501940
Rajula105023501700
Visnagar164021051872
Maize मक्का
Dahod150019001600
170019501850
Davgadbaria(Piplod)167016901680
Devgadhbaria168017001690
Dhansura175019501900
Himatnagar150020001750
Jambusar165018501750
Jambusar(Kaavi)170019001800
Limkheda168018201740
Meghraj162520001750
Modasa165018001725
Morva Hafad140018501625
Visavadar120016001400
Zalod(Sanjeli)150016251562
Paddy(Dhan)(Common) धान
Borsad140015501550
Dahod123012401235
150015501525
Dehgam163517351685
Kalol157017251625
Limkheda155018001740
Mandvi135014501400
Morva Hafad100014001200
Umreth140014501440
140017001625
Valod(Buhari)135015051387
Zalod(Sanjeli)135014501400
Rice चावल
Dahod350040003800
Wheat गेहू
Amreli196519651965
187020952045
175022402075
Bagasara152519751750
Bhesan175022001975
Borsad195019751975
Botad189022952095
Chotila150020001750
Dahod215022502200
215022502200
Dehgam200020602030
Dhanera219521952195
Dhansura185020752000
Dhoraji159019801880
Dhrol185019901915
Himatnagar200023752188
Jambusar180020001900
Jamnagar197021952083
Jetpur(Dist.Rajkot)170021052025
200521502050
Kalol201020602040
Khambhat(Grain Market)200020402020
Khedbrahma200021002050
Kodinar370425398
Limkheda168018201750
Mangrol200020752015
Meghraj162518751725
Meghraj(Radlavada)162518751725
Modasa200021752090
Modasa(Tintoi)190020502000
Morbi196520752020
Morva Hafad170018501775
Palanpur205522952175
Patan197521102045
Porbandar150015001500
185021051980
Rajula192521052015
Siddhpur190020551977
Thara205521502102.5
Thara(Shihori)197020552012.5
Umreth175020001980
Vankaner197520902000
Visavadar191020701990
Visnagar197521202047
Zalod(Sanjeli)185019001875
गुजरात मंडी भाव
इसबगोल
Amreli115401177511775
Unjha122501285512800
Group:Fibre Crops
Cotton कपास
Amreli385084106275
Bagasara350080005750
Bhesan500082506625
Bodeli650068356600
Bodeli(Hadod)650068306600
Bodeli(Kalediya)650068306600
Bodeli(Modasar)650068356600
Chotila400060005000
Dhandhuka450080006250
Dhansura500075007100
Dhoraji450086806855
Dhrol590077706835
Jambusar480052005000
Jambusar(Kaavi)460051004800
Jamnagar400087506375
Jasdan400081257000
Khedbrahma575062506000
Kodinar(Dollasa)425575006250
Mahuva(Station Road)350075005500
Morbi500075806290
Patan512585006815
Rajula450080006250
Siddhpur450083856442
Thara650083757437.5
Thara(Shihori)642577257075
Vankaner425080256250
Vijapur(Gojjariya)375080556425
Visavadar450068505675
Visnagar400082056102
गुजरात मंडी भाव
Apple
Vadhvan500060005500
Banana
Rajpipla750950875
गुजरात मंडी भाव
Castor Seed अरंडी
Dahod570058005750
550056005550
Dehgam600060306015
Dhanera597560406005
Dhansura592560406020
Jambusar410045004300
Jambusar(Kaavi)410046004300
Jamnagar550058405670
Jasdan400050004500
Jetpur(Dist.Rajkot)515558305705
Kalol607061006080
Khedbrahma575060755912
Mansa600060906075
Palanpur601560606037
Patan592560355980
Rapar595060506000
Sami590060005950
Siddhpur585060455947
Thara597560606017.5
Thara(Shihori)600060606030
Umreth550056005560
Vav607560756075
Vijapur602060806070
Vijapur(Kukarvada)600060456035
Visnagar585060625956
Ground Nut Seed मूंगफली
Amreli512577507750
Rajula600060006000
Visavadar540057505575
Groundnut मूंगफली।
Amreli350556104995
375048004105
Bhesan375048304290
Botad400043254165
Dahod550058005700
Dhanera475556555205
Dhansura450052505000
Dhoraji413050054530
Dhrol464053905015
Himatnagar525070256138
Jamnagar425053754813
Jasdan375059554550
Jetpur(Dist.Rajkot)370059505375
357558555025
Kodinar412560055075
Mahuva(Station Road)437559755175
362560554840
Mangrol600060256015
550055005500
Modasa525063405795
Modasa(Tintoi)505061205525
Morbi455555005027.5
Palanpur475062855517
Patan500058055405
Porbandar470052254965
Rajula374548354290
Siddhpur537557555565
Thara510057255412.5
Thara(Shihori)495053755162.5
Vijapur475059055550
Visavadar415562255190
Mustard सरसो
Botad690071157010
Dhanera700072857140
Jamnagar377569755375
Jasdan600075007000
Patan625571356695
Thara705072507150
Unjha807581758100
Visnagar725572757265
Sesamum(Sesame,Gingelly,Til) तिल्ली
Amreli54001292010300
7175100009400
5425105009800
Bhesan850096009050
Botad100501372511890
7625100758850
Dahod750090008500
Dhanera8955100009475
Dhansura550080007500
Dhoraji775598309505
Jamnagar9055100759565
Jasdan60001150010250
550099758600
Jetpur(Dist.Rajkot)9105101059755
Mahuva(Station Road)7930100008965
Morbi7750101108930
Patan700094008200
Porbandar917591759175
Rajula8500101259313
6135102008168
Siddhpur6005101108057
Thara(Shihori)742584507937.5
Unjha9500110559850
Vankaner8500100009000
Visavadar101251172510925
875097509250
Soyabean सोयाबीन
Amreli342549004750
Bhesan450050504775
Dahod512555155400
Dhoraji438049304630
Jasdan350048054000
Jetpur(Dist.Rajkot)405548804755
Khedbrahma480052505025
Kodinar325048504075
Mandvi400051254562
Modasa450050754790
Modasa(Tintoi)430047504500
Rajula400040004000
Suva (Dill Seed)
Dhanera512552505185
Patan475051554955
Sami500052005100
Siddhpur465055755112
Unjha471547154715
गुजरात मंडी भाव
Rajgir
Palanpur492550354980
Siddhpur467546754675
गुजरात मंडी भाव
Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) अरहर
Botad400051504575
Dahod520056005400
550060005700
Jambusar500054005200
Jambusar(Kaavi)480052005000
Jamnagar550058255663
Jasdan400055055000
Thara(Shihori)512551255125
Visavadar421557254970
Beans
Jasdan250045003500
Porbandar400040004000
Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) उड़द
Amreli340054604655
Botad350059504725
Dahod500050005000
497550004985
Dhrol423548054520
Mangrol500051005050
Morbi322046203920
Black Gram (Urd Beans)(Whole)
Amreli410062505550
Botad370080005850
Dhansura350057505050
Jamnagar187537502813
Jasdan325067556000
Khedbrahma575060005750
Kodinar250077306000
Modasa375060804915
Morbi570557055705
Patan200066804340
Rajula300050054003
Visavadar243572254830
Green Gram (Moong)(Whole) मुंग
Botad400040004000
Dahod570065006300
Dhrol440049004650
Jamnagar600067506375
Kodinar450067805650
Mahuva(Station Road)377566005190
Patan442549104670
Rajula350045004000
Rapar360564055005
Visavadar496063505655
Visnagar400062505125
Green Peas
Dahod310036003400
Guar Seed(Cluster Beans Seed) ग्वार
Dhanera532053205320
Kalol545554555455
Mansa545055705535
Palanpur475054005075
Siddhpur542555005462
Thara530555005402.5
Visnagar461055155062
Kabuli Chana(Chickpeas-White)
Rajula390042554078
Kulthi(Horse Gram)
Porbandar427542754275
Visavadar391543254120
गुजरात मंडी भाव
Ajwan अजवाइन
Amreli90001095510475
Jamnagar8525107509368
Unjha55001042510250
Corriander seed धनिया
Amreli450058005300
Botad575060005875
Dhoraji583065556430
Porbandar500059005450
Visavadar475061005425
जीरा
Amreli95001265012355
Botad105251315011840
Dhanera123251232512325
Dhrol82001182510015
Jamnagar102501275011500
Jasdan75001300012000
Mahuva(Station Road)810081008100
Morbi104001230011350
Patan100001267511340
Porbandar103751037510375
Rapar123701250012435
Sami122501300012750
Siddhpur9055104009727
Thara110001300012000
Unjha115001614012900
Vankaner115001255512000
Vav95051387511690
Dry Chillies
Dahod120001850016500
Garlic लहसुन
Dahod(Veg. Market)230085005000
Jamnagar150045503025
Jasdan150030002450
Jetpur(Dist.Rajkot)175038553250
Vadhvan400050004500
Visavadar155030002275
Methi Seeds मेथी
Amreli475064806300
Botad482562255525
Jasdan500067555500
Patan615561556155
Rajula610561056105
Soanf
Botad400076255815
Patan688068806880
Siddhpur732573257325
Unjha6875138058400
गुजरात मंडी भाव
Banana - Green केला
Vadhvan100012501125
Beetroot
Surat160020001800
Bhindi(Ladies Finger) भिंडी
Ahwa-Dang130014001350
Ankleshwar200030002500
Bilimora250030002700
Dahod(Veg. Market)150030002200
Damnagar130015001400
Dhari70018001300
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)350040003750
Mandvi50036252062
Mansa(Manas Veg Yard)150020001750
Morbi200030002500
Padra200025002250
Porbandar500055005250
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)215031002500
Surat150037502625
Vadhvan250030002750
Valod(Buhari)255030002750
Bitter gourd
Ankleshwar120020001800
Dahod(Veg. Market)90025002000
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)100015001250
Mansa(Manas Veg Yard)100020001500
Morbi100020001500
Padra90017501350
Surat100026001800
Vadhvan200025002250
Bottle gourd
Ankleshwar150020001800
Bilimora150020001700
Dahod(Veg. Market)150020001600
Dhari150023001900
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)100015001250
Mansa(Manas Veg Yard)200020002000
Morbi7001000850
Padra150020001750
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)150025002275
Surat90048002850
Vadhvan150020001750
Brinjal
Ankleshwar250050003500
Bilimora250035003000
Dahod(Veg. Market)150040003500
Damnagar180020001900
Dhari450070006000
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)150025002000
Mandvi350068305165
Mansa(Manas Veg Yard)250030002750
300050004000
Morbi200035002750
Padra175030002500
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)250037503125
Surat150060003750
Vadhvan350040003750
Cabbage
Ankleshwar5001200600
Bilimora60014001200
Dahod(Veg. Market)60015001200
Damnagar130015001400
Dhari500900600
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)100015001250
Mansa(Manas Veg Yard)150020001750
Morbi100013001150
Padra9001000950
Porbandar350040003750
Surat5001300900
Vadhvan100011501025
Carrot
Dahod(Veg. Market)200030002500
Surat200035002750
Vadhvan150017501625
Cauliflower
Ankleshwar150035002500
Bilimora250050003800
Dahod(Veg. Market)150032002500
Damnagar330035003400
Dhari250040003400
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)150030002250
Mansa(Manas Veg Yard)250025002500
Padra100020001500
Surat150042502875
Vadhvan300035003250
Cluster beans
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)500060005800
Colacasia
Padra200027502400
Coriander(Leaves)
Ankleshwar340050004000
Bhesan500065005750
Dahod(Veg. Market)50001200010000
Damnagar490051005000
Dhari600080007500
Padra700075007250
Porbandar600070006500
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)700085008000
Vadhvan75001250010000
Cowpea(Veg)
Mandvi465050004825
Padra450050004750
Surat400082506125
Cucumbar(Kheera)
Ankleshwar150030002500
Dahod(Veg. Market)200040003000
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)100020001500
Mansa(Manas Veg Yard)200020002000
Morbi100030002000
Padra200040003000
Surat130020001650
Vadhvan250030002750
Drumstick
Surat325070005125
Vadhvan250040003750
Elephant Yam (Suran)
Dahod(Veg. Market)100015001100
Padra9001000950
Surat80015001150
Vadhvan200025002250
French Beans (Frasbean)
Dahod(Veg. Market)450045004500
Surat150035002500
Vadhvan400045004250
Ginger(Green)
Ankleshwar200022002100
Dahod(Veg. Market)240035003000
Damnagar430045004400
Dhari350045004000
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)150020001750
Padra200022502125
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)200030002500
Surat160026002100
Green Chilli
Ankleshwar100020001500
Bilimora200025002200
Dahod(Veg. Market)100030002200
Damnagar330035003400
Dhari80018001300
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)100015001250
Mandvi100017051352
Mansa(Manas Veg Yard)100015001250
Morbi100030002000
Padra150020001750
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)150030002250
Surat120023001750
Vadhvan150020001750
Valod(Buhari)200022502100
Groundnut pods (raw)
Surat250035003000
Guar
Ankleshwar350060005500
Damnagar230025002400
Dehgam525056005425
Dhari600080007000
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)300035003250
Morbi300040003500
Porbandar600070006500
Vadhvan500080007500
Indian Beans (Seam)
Surat350055004500
Kartali (Kantola)
Surat8000100009000
Lemon
Ankleshwar230030002800
Dahod(Veg. Market)200050004000
Damnagar280030002900
Dhari300040003500
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)350040003750
Mansa(Manas Veg Yard)200050004000
Morbi300050004000
Padra200040003000
Porbandar300035003250
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)300045004000
Surat100035002250
Vadhvan400050004500
Little gourd (Kundru)
Dahod(Veg. Market)300040003500
Padra90019001400
Surat250082505375
Mango (Raw-Ripe)
Surat550070006250
Mint(Pudina)
Dahod(Veg. Market)400060005000
Onion प्याज
Dahod(Veg. Market)200040003500
Jamnagar25027501500
Jetpur(Dist.Rajkot)5552005955
Morbi100035002250
Padra200045003250
Porbandar200030002500
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)70033052400
Surat175047503250
Visavadar55025001525
Onion Green
Dahod(Veg. Market)250035003000
Vadhvan300035003250
Papaya (Raw)
Vadhvan100015001250
Pegeon Pea (Arhar Fali)
Padra450055005000
Surat4000150009500
Pointed gourd (Parval)
Dahod(Veg. Market)400050004500
Mandvi307537503412
Padra350037503625
Surat375047504250
Valod(Buhari)285032003000
Potato
Bilimora120015001300
Dahod(Veg. Market)90011001000
Padra100016001300
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)65014001150
Surat70015001100
Vadhvan100011001050
Pumpkin
Dahod(Veg. Market)60013001000
Padra300500400
Surat400900650
Raddish
Dahod(Veg. Market)50012001000
Vadhvan150017501625
Ridge gourd(Tori)
Dahod(Veg. Market)150025002000
Padra120015001350
Surat100032502125
Spinach
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)250035003000
Padra150017501625
Vadhvan400050004500
Surat Beans (Papadi)
Mandvi699569956995
Surat50001500010000
Sweet Potato
Dahod(Veg. Market)80020001500
Surat100016001300
Tinda
Vadhvan200025002250
टमाटर
Ankleshwar200036002700
Bilimora200047503500
Dahod(Veg. Market)200040003500
Dhari400065005000
Kalol(Veg,Market,Kalol)150020001750
Mansa(Manas Veg Yard)100040003000
Morbi30004000