Market Centerन्यूनतम
भाव
न्यूनतम भावमध्यम भाव
Oil Seeds ( On: 08/10/2021 )
Soyabean ( MSP: 3950)
Gujarat
Dahod530057005500
Total5500
Karnataka
Basava Kalayana380057205100
Bidar385054405000
Gulbarga400050004500
Haveri532358305471
Hubli (Amaragol)380958005488
Total5043
Madhya Pradesh
Badwaha385054454950
Berachha380056005200
Betul360058005000
Bhikangaon386154004791
Burhanpur280149764400
Chhindwara435060005500
Kalapipal350055004500
Khandwa300060005000
Khargone472555365100
Khategaon400058405100
Khilchipur400055004800
Khujner412556505300
Kolaras460556905255
Lateri348054254305
Manasa200054003700
Sheopurkalan600060006000
Sironj300056514385
Total4101
Maharashtra
Ahmednagar520058005500
Ahmedpur450055005000
Akola410056505000
Amalner520055015501
Ambejaogai4800533005100
Ausa465361525572
Bhandara360040003890
Bhokar200259133958
Chikali480060805440
Deoulgaon Raja350055004500
Gangakhed500060005600
Gangapur360051805125
Hinganghat380054454420
Hingoli440054004900
Hingoli(Kanegoan Naka)420048004400
Jalana330055004700
Jalgaon480055005000
Jintur490155005110
Karanja392556504610
Katol350051004300
Kille Dharur436054004800
Kopargaon450057125650
Lasalgaon(Niphad)438056015076
Lasalgaon(Vinchur)300060015500
Latur430062166050
Lonar480057005250
Mantha400054004700
Mehekar400052954800
Morshi350051504200
Murim569157765733
Murtizapur475053405150
Naigaon535058515725
Pandhakawada420054505000
Parali Vaijyanath490058005451
Parbhani400060005500
Purna368153414800
Rahata568056805680
Savner440046704580
Sillod420048004600
Solapur400058505720
Tuljapur580158015801
Umari400058004900
Vani417552004600
Wardha420556005050
Total5049
Rajasthan
Aklera430058005050
Badrisadri360262624800
Baran440262005400
Bundi550159405721
Itawa510062905695
Jhalarapatan390056004970
Khanpur400062255650
Kota440163006000
Total5606
Tamil Nadu
Konganapuram600070006500
Total6500
Telangana
Tanduru450953775265
Zaheerabad510059005400
Total5395
Uttar Pradesh
Lalitpur758076507620
Total7620
Grand Total4533